IV Liga Lubuska 2011/2012
IV Liga Lubuska 2011/2012
Print
1 kolejka 13-08-2011 16:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 0 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica
  13-08-2011 17:00 Sparta Grabik 4 : 2 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  13-08-2011 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 0 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  13-08-2011 17:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0 : 2 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  13-08-2011 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  13-08-2011 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 3 : 3 Korona Kożuchów
  13-08-2011 17:00 Piast Iłowa 2 : 1 Polonia Słubice
  13-08-2011 17:30 Błękitni Lubno 2 : 0 Piast Karnin

2 kolejka 17-08-2011 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 1 : 3 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  17-08-2011 17:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 : 2 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  17-08-2011 17:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 3 : 1 Polonia Słubice
  17-08-2011 17:00 Korona Kożuchów 3 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  17-08-2011 17:00 Piast Karnin 1 : 1 Piast Iłowa
  17-08-2011 17:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 : 1 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  17-08-2011 17:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0 : 4 Błękitni Lubno
  17-08-2011 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 2 : 2 Stilon Gorzów

3 kolejka 20-08-2011 16:30 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 2 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
  20-08-2011 17:00 Sparta Grabik 1 : 3 Czarni Browar Witnica
  20-08-2011 17:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 7 : 0 Korona Kożuchów
  20-08-2011 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 2 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  20-08-2011 17:00 Piast Iłowa 2 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  20-08-2011 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 6 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  20-08-2011 17:00 Polonia Słubice 5 : 2 Piast Karnin
  20-08-2011 17:30 Błękitni Lubno 2 : 2 Odra Bytom Odrzański

4 kolejka 26-08-2011 17:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 3 : 1 Polonia Słubice
  26-08-2011 18:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 1 : 0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  26-08-2011 18:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 3 : 1 Piast Karnin
  27-08-2011 12:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 3 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  27-08-2011 17:00 Korona Kożuchów 1 : 0 Błękitni Lubno
  27-08-2011 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 3 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  27-08-2011 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 0 : 1 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  27-08-2011 17:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 2 : 5 Piast Iłowa

5 kolejka 31-08-2011 17:00 Błękitni Lubno 0 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica
  31-08-2011 17:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 2 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  31-08-2011 17:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 2 : 2 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  31-08-2011 17:00 Piast Iłowa 0 : 0 Korona Kożuchów
  31-08-2011 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 0 : 0 Stilon Gorzów
  31-08-2011 17:00 Polonia Słubice 4 : 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  31-08-2011 17:00 Sparta Grabik 6 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
  31-08-2011 17:00 Piast Karnin 2 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie

6 kolejka 03-09-2011 13:00 Korona Kożuchów 0 : 3 Polonia Słubice
  03-09-2011 16:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 : 2 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  03-09-2011 16:00 Dąb Przybyszów 1 : 3 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  03-09-2011 16:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 : 2 Piast Karnin
  03-09-2011 16:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 0 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  03-09-2011 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 3 : 3 Piast Iłowa
  03-09-2011 17:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 0 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  03-09-2011 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 1 Sparta Grabik

7 kolejka 10-09-2011 15:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 3 : 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  10-09-2011 16:00 Piast Iłowa 1 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  10-09-2011 16:00 Sparta Grabik 0 : 3 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  10-09-2011 16:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 2 Stilon Gorzów
  10-09-2011 17:00 Polonia Słubice 7 : 0 Czarni Browar Witnica
  10-09-2011 17:00 Błękitni Lubno 1 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
  10-09-2011 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1 : 0 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  10-09-2011 17:00 Piast Karnin 3 : 2 Korona Kożuchów

8 kolejka 17-09-2011 15:00 Korona Kożuchów 4 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  17-09-2011 15:30 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 2 : 0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  17-09-2011 16:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 0 : 1 Piast Karnin
  17-09-2011 16:00 Dąb Przybyszów 3 : 1 Piast Iłowa
  17-09-2011 16:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 : 1 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  17-09-2011 16:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 2 Błękitni Lubno
  17-09-2011 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  18-09-2011 16:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 : 4 Polonia Słubice

9 kolejka 24-09-2011 15:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 3 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica
  24-09-2011 16:00 Piast Iłowa 1 : 1 Stilon Gorzów
  24-09-2011 16:00 Sparta Grabik 2 : 4 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  24-09-2011 16:00 Polonia Słubice 4 : 3 Dąb Przybyszów
  24-09-2011 16:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  24-09-2011 16:00 Piast Karnin 6 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  24-09-2011 16:00 Błękitni Lubno 3 : 1 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  24-09-2011 16:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 2 : 2 Korona Kożuchów

10 kolejka 01-10-2011 14:30 Pogoń Skwierzyna 0 : 4 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  01-10-2011 15:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 1 : 1 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  01-10-2011 15:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 1 : 2 Piast Iłowa
  01-10-2011 15:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2 : 0 Błękitni Lubno
  01-10-2011 15:00 Sparta Grabik 1 : 2 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  01-10-2011 15:30 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 0 Polonia Słubice
  01-10-2011 16:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 0 : 1 Korona Kożuchów
  01-10-2011 16:00 Dąb Przybyszów 2 : 1 Piast Karnin

11 kolejka 08-10-2011 14:00 Piast Karnin 1 : 0 Stilon Gorzów
  08-10-2011 14:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0 : 3 Dąb Przybyszów
  08-10-2011 15:00 Polonia Słubice 4 : 0 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  08-10-2011 15:00 Korona Kożuchów 0 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica
  08-10-2011 15:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 3 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  08-10-2011 15:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 6 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  08-10-2011 15:00 Piast Iłowa 2 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  08-10-2011 16:00 Błękitni Lubno 2 : 1 Sparta Grabik

12 kolejka 15-10-2011 15:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 3 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica
  15-10-2011 15:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 1 : 1 Piast Karnin
  15-10-2011 15:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 2 : 1 Korona Kożuchów
  15-10-2011 15:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1 : 3 Polonia Słubice
  15-10-2011 15:00 Dąb Przybyszów 1 : 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  15-10-2011 15:00 Sparta Grabik 2 : 2 Piast Iłowa
  15-10-2011 15:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  15-10-2011 15:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2 : 0 Błękitni Lubno

13 kolejka 22-10-2011 13:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2 : 0 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  22-10-2011 14:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 6 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  22-10-2011 14:00 Piast Karnin 0 : 3 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  22-10-2011 14:00 Polonia Słubice 4 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  22-10-2011 14:00 Korona Kożuchów 1 : 0 Dąb Przybyszów
  22-10-2011 15:00 Błękitni Lubno 0 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  22-10-2011 15:00 Piast Iłowa 1 : 0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  22-10-2011 15:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 1 : 0 Stilon Gorzów

14 kolejka 29-10-2011 14:00 Dąb Przybyszów 2 : 3 Czarni Browar Witnica
  29-10-2011 14:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 3 : 2 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  29-10-2011 14:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 8 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  29-10-2011 14:00 Sparta Grabik 1 : 4 Piast Karnin
  29-10-2011 14:00 Stilon Gorzów 3 : 2 Korona Kożuchów
  29-10-2011 14:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2 : 0 Polonia Słubice
  29-10-2011 14:00 Błękitni Lubno 2 : 0 Piast Iłowa
  29-10-2011 14:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 3 : 1 Odra Bytom Odrzański

15 kolejka 05-11-2011 13:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 2 : 3 Stilon Gorzów
  05-11-2011 13:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 3 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  05-11-2011 13:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 3 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  05-11-2011 13:00 Polonia Słubice 2 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  05-11-2011 13:00 Korona Kożuchów 4 : 3 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  05-11-2011 14:00 Piast Iłowa 0 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  05-11-2011 14:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 : 3 Dąb Przybyszów
  05-11-2011 14:30 Piast Karnin 1 : 2 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

16 kolejka 10-03-2012 12:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 0 : 3 Stilon Gorzów
  10-03-2012 13:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2 : 1 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  10-03-2012 14:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 5 : 0 Dąb Przybyszów
  10-03-2012 14:00 Korona Kożuchów 0 : 2 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  10-03-2012 14:00 Polonia Słubice 3 : 2 Piast Iłowa
  10-03-2012 15:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 3 : 1 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  10-03-2012 15:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 2 : 3 Sparta Grabik
  11-03-2012 14:00 Piast Karnin 3 : 0 Błękitni Lubno

17 kolejka 17-03-2012 14:00 Polonia Słubice 1 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  17-03-2012 15:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1 : 2 Czarni Browar Witnica
  17-03-2012 15:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0 : 2 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  17-03-2012 15:00 Sparta Grabik 1 : 2 Korona Kożuchów
  17-03-2012 15:00 Piast Iłowa 1 : 2 Piast Karnin
  17-03-2012 15:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 0 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  17-03-2012 15:00 Błękitni Lubno 1 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  17-03-2012 15:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów

18 kolejka 24-03-2012 13:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2 : 1 Piast Iłowa
  24-03-2012 14:00 Korona Kożuchów 3 : 1 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  24-03-2012 14:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 0 : 1 Stilon Gorzów
  24-03-2012 14:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 : 5 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  24-03-2012 15:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 2 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  24-03-2012 15:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  24-03-2012 15:00 Dąb Przybyszów 5 : 0 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  24-03-2012 16:00 Piast Karnin 1 : 0 Polonia Słubice

19 kolejka 31-03-2012 15:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0 : 0 Czarni Browar Witnica
  31-03-2012 15:00 Sparta Grabik 9 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  31-03-2012 15:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 3 : 2 Dąb Przybyszów
  31-03-2012 15:00 Polonia Słubice 0 : 3 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  31-03-2012 15:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 1 : 4 Stilon Gorzów
  31-03-2012 15:00 Piast Iłowa 0 : 1 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  31-03-2012 16:00 Błękitni Lubno 1 : 1 Korona Kożuchów
  01-04-2012 15:00 Piast Karnin 4 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa

20 kolejka 06-04-2012 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 0 : 0 Błękitni Lubno
  07-04-2012 12:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2 : 1 Piast Karnin
  07-04-2012 15:00 Korona Kożuchów 1 : 2 Piast Iłowa
  07-04-2012 15:00 Dąb Przybyszów 2 : 4 Sparta Grabik
  07-04-2012 15:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 : 5 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  07-04-2012 16:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 4 : 1 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  07-04-2012 16:00 Stilon Gorzów 6 : 0 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  07-04-2012 16:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 1 : 0 Polonia Słubice

21 kolejka 14-04-2012 14:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 1 : 0 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  14-04-2012 16:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
  14-04-2012 16:00 Sparta Grabik 1 : 1 Stilon Gorzów
  14-04-2012 16:00 Polonia Słubice 6 : 1 Korona Kożuchów
  14-04-2012 16:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2 : 5 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  14-04-2012 16:00 Piast Iłowa 2 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica
  14-04-2012 16:00 Błękitni Lubno 4 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  15-04-2012 16:00 Piast Karnin 5 : 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański

22 kolejka 21-04-2012 15:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 1 : 9 Piast Iłowa
  21-04-2012 16:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 5 : 2 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  21-04-2012 16:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 1 : 3 Sparta Grabik
  21-04-2012 16:00 Korona Kożuchów 2 : 2 Piast Karnin
  21-04-2012 16:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 1 : 0 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  21-04-2012 16:00 Dąb Przybyszów 1 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  21-04-2012 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 2 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  21-04-2012 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 1 : 2 Polonia Słubice

23 kolejka 28-04-2012 15:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 1 : 0 Korona Kożuchów
  28-04-2012 16:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2 : 0 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  28-04-2012 16:00 Piast Iłowa 2 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
  28-04-2012 17:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 0 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  28-04-2012 17:00 Błękitni Lubno 0 : 0 Stilon Gorzów
  28-04-2012 17:00 Polonia Słubice 3 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  28-04-2012 17:00 Sparta Grabik 2 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  28-04-2012 17:00 Piast Karnin 2 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica

24 kolejka 01-05-2012 16:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 1 : 1 Sparta Grabik
  01-05-2012 16:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2 : 5 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  01-05-2012 16:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 0 : 5 Piast Karnin
  01-05-2012 16:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 0 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  01-05-2012 16:00 Korona Kożuchów 0 : 1 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  01-05-2012 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 1 : 0 Polonia Słubice
  01-05-2012 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 1 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  01-05-2012 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 1 : 1 Piast Iłowa

25 kolejka 05-05-2012 15:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 6 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  05-05-2012 16:00 Korona Kożuchów 0 : 0 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  05-05-2012 17:00 Piast Iłowa 4 : 0 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  05-05-2012 17:00 Błękitni Lubno 3 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  05-05-2012 17:00 Piast Karnin 4 : 1 Dąb Przybyszów
  05-05-2012 17:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 4 Sparta Grabik
  05-05-2012 17:00 Polonia Słubice 1 : 1 Stilon Gorzów
  05-05-2012 17:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 2 : 1 Czarni Browar Witnica

26 kolejka 11-05-2012 18:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 3 : 1 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  12-05-2012 15:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 2 : 1 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  12-05-2012 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 3 : 3 Piast Karnin
  12-05-2012 17:00 Sparta Grabik 5 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  12-05-2012 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 6 : 0 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  12-05-2012 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 1 : 3 Piast Iłowa
  12-05-2012 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 2 : 2 Korona Kożuchów
  12-05-2012 17:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 0 : 2 Polonia Słubice

27 kolejka 19-05-2012 17:00 Korona Kożuchów 3 : 0 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  19-05-2012 17:00 Polonia Słubice 1 : 1 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
  19-05-2012 17:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 3 : 3 Dąb Przybyszów
  19-05-2012 17:00 Piast Iłowa 3 : 2 Sparta Grabik
  19-05-2012 17:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0 : 3 Stilon Gorzów
  19-05-2012 17:00 Błękitni Lubno 2 : 0 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  19-05-2012 17:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 3 : 1 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  19-05-2012 17:00 Piast Karnin 1 : 0 Meprozet Stare Kurowo

28 kolejka 23-05-2012 17:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 : 1 Błękitni Lubno
  23-05-2012 17:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 2 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  23-05-2012 17:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 1 : 4 Piast Iłowa
  23-05-2012 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 2 : 2 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  23-05-2012 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 2 : 1 Korona Kożuchów
  23-05-2012 17:00 Sparta Grabik 3 : 3 Polonia Słubice
  23-05-2012 17:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 0 : 5 Czarni Browar Witnica
  23-05-2012 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 0 : 0 Piast Karnin

29 kolejka 26-05-2012 16:00 Pogoń Skwierzyna 0 : 3 Sprotavia Szprotawa
  26-05-2012 16:00 Piast Karnin 1 : 1 Sparta Grabik
  26-05-2012 16:00 Korona Kożuchów 0 : 1 Stilon Gorzów
  26-05-2012 16:00 Polonia Słubice 1 : 1 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  26-05-2012 16:00 Odra Bytom Odrzański 1 : 2 Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  26-05-2012 16:00 Piast Iłowa 0 : 0 Błękitni Lubno
  26-05-2012 16:00 Czarni Browar Witnica 1 : 0 Dąb Przybyszów
  26-05-2012 16:00 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 1 : 2 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie

30 kolejka 30-05-2012 17:00 Sprotavia Szprotawa 0 : 2 Piast Iłowa
  30-05-2012 17:00 Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 0 : 2 Odra Bytom Odrzański
  30-05-2012 17:00 Błękitni Lubno 1 : 2 Polonia Słubice
  30-05-2012 17:00 Meprozet Stare Kurowo 2 : 0 Korona Kożuchów
  30-05-2012 17:00 Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2 : 3 Piast Karnin
  30-05-2012 17:00 Dąb Przybyszów 4 : 1 Pogoń Skwierzyna
  30-05-2012 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 0 : 0 Czarni Browar Witnica
  30-05-2012 17:00 Sparta Grabik 2 : 1 Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie